Arnica Oil 100% Natural Pure Undiluted Uncut Essential Oil

BAARNIC15
Regular price
$10.13

Arnica oil is produced from the blossoms of a perennial flowering plant called arnica, which belongs to the daisy family. It is used in perfumes and some cosmetic products, such as anti-dandruff lotions and hair...


SIZE

← Previous Product Next Product →

Arnica oil is produced from the blossoms of a perennial flowering plant called arnica, which belongs to the daisy family. It is used in perfumes and some cosmetic products, such as anti-dandruff lotions and hair tonics.

Use : Skin Care

Arnica oil is rich in key nutrients, vitamins and fatty acids.