Cumin Seed Oil (Cuminum Cyminum) 100% Natural Pure Essential Oil

BACUMIN15
Regular price
$10.90

Cumin Seed Oil (Cuminum Cyminum)
Description:
Name: Cumin Seed Oil
Botanical Name: (Cuminum Cyminum)
Common Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Parts Used: Seed
Aroma: Warm Spicy Musky
Largest Producing Countries: India
Traditional Use: Cosmetics, Flavor & Fragrance...


SIZE

Cumin Seed Oil (Cuminum Cyminum)
Description:
Name: Cumin Seed Oil
Botanical Name: (Cuminum Cyminum)
Common Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Parts Used: Seed
Aroma: Warm Spicy Musky
Largest Producing Countries: India
Traditional Use: Cosmetics, Flavor & Fragrance Etc.
Safety Data: Should Be Stored Below 20c in Cool, Dry, Well Ventilated Place in Fully & Tightly Sealed Containers. Protect From Light & Keep Away From Any Source of Ignition/Fire.
Our Essential/Carrier Oils are 100% natural and pure (undiluted/uncut) therapeutic grade.