Radish Oil 100% Natural Pure Carrier Oil

Radish_15ml
Regular price
$448.97

Description: Radish Seed Carrier Oil is an excellent addition to soaps, hair formulations, cosmetic applications and personal care formulations. Raphanus sativus is the botanical name of Radish Oil which is extracted from the Seeds through...


size

Description:

Radish Seed Carrier Oil is an excellent addition to soaps, hair formulations, cosmetic applications and personal care formulations. Raphanus sativus is the botanical name of Radish Oil which is extracted from the Seeds through Cold Pressing. It is very good emollient.