Moringa Seed Oil (Moringa-Oleifera) 100% Natural Pure Carrier Oil

BAMORIN15
Regular price
$7.52

  • It is a Carrier Oil.
  • EXTRACTION METHOD- Cold pressed
  • COLOR- Pale yellow to orange colored liquid
  • ODOUR- Mild, nutty odour
  • FOR EXTERNAL USE AND AROMATHERAPY ONLY PURE AND NATURAL
...


SIZE

← Previous Product Next Product →

  • It is a Carrier Oil.
  • EXTRACTION METHOD- Cold pressed
  • COLOR- Pale yellow to orange colored liquid
  • ODOUR- Mild, nutty odour
  • FOR EXTERNAL USE AND AROMATHERAPY ONLY PURE AND NATURAL
  • MORINGA SEED OIL
  • MORINGA-OLEIFERA
  • 100% NATURAL PURE
  • CARRIER OIL

Moringa seed oil is highly valued in cosmetic industries. It is considered best for massage and aromatherapy applications. The oil is used in a wide range of cosmetic products including cream, hair care products, soap and body wash, face cream, perfume and deodorant. The oil is one of the best moisturizers for the skin. It should be applied to the skin as a massage oil. It is just as good for the hair as it is for the skin. Moringa oil is a powerful hair conditioner. Moringa Seed Oil is often used to counteract the effects of pollution on skin and is a great addition to any cleansing routine.